Countries
Austria Canada The Czech Republic Denmark Finland France
Greece Italy Monaco Netherlands Polan Romania Spain Sweden Switzserland Norway
Participants Please note

Team: Family name First name Gender Category
Austria Blaha Constantin Man Open
Austria Brandl Fabian Man Open
Austria Diensthuber Regina Girl Age-gr. A
Austria Staudenherz Selina Girl Age-gr. A
Austria Hart Alexander Boy Age-gr. A
Austria Schaller Nikolaj Boy Age-gr. A
Austria Knoll Anton Boy Age-gr. C
Bergen Stupeklubb Thorsen Jonas Erik Boy Age-gr. B
Bergen Stupeklubb Smistad Kasper Madsen Boy Age-gr. B
Bergen Stupeklubb Pedersen William Strømsnes Boy Age-gr. B
Bergen Stupeklubb Hellen Brage Man Open
Bergen Stupeklubb Rognved-Dragesund Alice Girl Age-gr. B
Bergen Stupeklubb Kupka Amalie Marie Girl Age-gr. A
Bergen Stupeklubb Holm Anne Sofie Moe Girl Age-gr. A
Bergen Stupeklubb Kupka Caroline Sofie Girl Age-gr. B
Bergen Stupeklubb Tvedt Eidsheim Eira Girl Age-gr. C
Bergen Stupeklubb Thorsen Julie Synnøve Girl Age-gr. A
Bergen Stupeklubb Tveit Sletten Pia Girl Age-gr. C
Bergen Stupeklubb Tveit Sletten Tuva Girl Age-gr. C
Bergen Stupeklubb Holm Vårin Renate Andvik Woman Open
Bergen Stupeklubb Haldorsen Serina Girl Age-gr. A
Bergen Stupeklubb Haldorsen Serina Woman Open
Bergen Stupeklubb Thorsen Julie Synnøve Woman Open
Bergen Stupeklubb Valheim Espen Man Open
Bofors SHK Roxne Mathilda Woman Open
Bofors SHK Roxne Mathilda Girl Age-gr. A
Bofors SHK Petersen Sarah Girl Age-gr. A
Bofors SHK Petersen Sarah Woman Open
Bofors SHK Sachs Ellen Girl Age-gr. B
Bofors SHK Ekman Elsa Girl Age-gr. B
Bofors SHK Dietman Mikaela Girl Age-gr. B
Bofors SHK Tiger Lisa Girl Age-gr. B
Bofors SHK Nilsson Matilda Girl Age-gr. C
Czech Republic Mikynova Eliska Girl Age-gr. C
Finland Kanerva Roosa Girl Age-gr. A
Finland Immonen Nea Girl Age-gr. A
Finland Sihvonen Sofia Girl Age-gr. B
Finland Heinonen Joona Boy Age-gr. A
Finland Karvonen Taina Woman Open
Finland Rundgren Ronja Girl Age-gr. B
Finland Rundgren Roope Boy Age-gr. C
Finland Kallunki Jouni Man Open
Finland Lehtonen Otto Man Open
Finland Riekki Aarne Boy Age-gr. B
Finland Tapio Tino Boy Age-gr. B
Finland Hallaselkä Lauren Girl Age-gr. B
Finland Paavola Saija Girl Age-gr. A
Finland Junttila Juho Man Open
Finland Sirkka Ellen Woman Open
Finland Slöör Sofia Girl Age-gr. B
Finland Paloheimo Anni Girl Age-gr. B
Finland Lehtonen Ruska Girl Age-gr. B
Finland Pylkäs Pinja Girl Age-gr. C
Finland Kanerva Roosa Girl Open
Finland Immonen Nea Girl Open
Finland Paavola Saija Girl Open
France LECOEUR CAROLINE Girl Age-gr. A
France BIZOT KELYANE Girl Age-gr. A
France BONNAUD LEA Girl Age-gr. A
France THIBAULT MARIE-EMILIE Girl Age-gr. B
France DENEUVILLE TIMOTHE Boy Age-gr. A
France BOUYER JULES Boy Age-gr. B
France MENNECIER CYPRIEN Boy Age-gr. B
France BIZOT KELYANE Girl Age-gr. A
GAK - Diving Lotfi Dariush Boy Age-gr. A
Greece MOLVALIS NIKOLAOS Boy Age-gr. A
Greece SAMPSAKIS BAKOPOULOS ANDROGEOS Boy Age-gr. A
Greece AFTHINOS THEOFILOS Boy Age-gr. A
Greece TSIRIKOS ATHANASIOS Boy Age-gr. B
Greece GIANNOPOULOS MINOS Boy Age-gr. B
Greece EFTHYMIOU MELITI Girl Age-gr. A
Italia Volpe Antonio Boy Age-gr. A
Italia D'alessandro Samuel Boy Age-gr. A
Italia Sambiante Loris Boy Age-gr. A
Italia Torres Garcia Gesu Kay Boy Age-gr. B
Italia Caputo Francesco Boy Age-gr. B
Italia Giovannini Riccardo Boy Age-gr. B
Italia Biginelli Maia Girl Age-gr. B
Italia Neroni Elettra Girl Age-gr. B
Italia Murianni Silvia Girl Age-gr. B
Italia Bordoni Ilaria Girl Age-gr. A
Italia Vittorioso Giulia Girl Age-gr. A
Italia Pellacani Chiara Girl Age-gr. A
Jönköping SS Nero Daniella Woman Open
Jönköping SS Gullstrand Emma Girl Age-gr. A
Jönköping SS Gullstrand Emma Woman Open
Jönköping SS Paradzik Vinko Man Open
Jönköping SS Burman Max Boy Age-gr. A
Jönköping SS Burman Max Man Open
Kristiansand Stupeklubb Jacobsen Emil Ruenes Boy Age-gr. A
Kristiansand Stupeklubb Sandve Philip Fosseng Boy Age-gr. A
LUK2002 Hay-Schmidt William Boy Age-gr. B
LUK2002 Dam Jakob Boy Age-gr. B
LUK2002 Grau August Boy Age-gr. B
LUK2002 Ellehammer Sigrid Girl Age-gr. C
Malmö KK Ek Ellen Woman Open
Malmö KK Källgren Frida Woman Open
Malmö KK Gundersen Erik Man Open
Malmö KK Stålarm Wilma Woman Open
Malmö KK Sörensen Linnea Woman Open
Malmö KK Andrén Martina Woman Open
Malmö KK Stålarm Wilma Girl Age-gr. A
Malmö KK Sörensen Linnea Girl Age-gr. A
Malmö KK J Stjernstöm Hanna Girl Age-gr. A
Malmö KK Nordstedt Hedda Girl Age-gr. A
Malmö KK Fröding Edward Boy Age-gr. A
Malmö KK Sundholm Philippa Girl Age-gr. A
Malmö KK Ekdahl David Boy Age-gr. B
Malmö KK Martin Emina Girl Age-gr. B
Malmö KK Petersen Elias Boy Age-gr. B
Malmö KK Malmström Hedda Girl Age-gr. B
Malmö KK Andersson Emma Girl Age-gr. B
Malmö KK Bjerkén Sofie Girl Age-gr. B
Malmö KK Dimovski André Boy Age-gr. B
Malmö KK Dimovski Jacob Boy Age-gr. B
Malmö KK Gerstenfeld Anna Girl Age-gr. C
Malmö KK Tostensson Sofia Girl Age-gr. C
Malmö KK J Stjernstöm Klara Girl Age-gr. C
Malmö KK Körsell Knut Boy Age-gr. C
Malmö KK Faxius Isac Boy Age-gr. C
Malmö KK Nilsson Garip Emilia Girl Age-gr. B
Malmö KK Fröding Edward Man Open
Monaco Synave Samantha Girl Age-gr. C
Monaco Briano Coralie Girl Age-gr. C
Monaco Ferretto Alessandro Boy Age-gr. C
Monaco Neeld Ian Andree Boy Age-gr. C
Monaco Blanchard Bryan Boy Age-gr. B
Monaco Fazi Mila Girl Age-gr. B
Monaco Delphin Anais Girl Age-gr. A
Optimal Diving Povzner Victor Boy Age-gr. A
Optimal Diving Povzner Victor Man Open
Poisens IF simhopp Karlström-Thunberg Jill Girl Age-gr. A
Poisens IF simhopp Lindholm-Glennow Agnes Girl Age-gr. B
Poisens IF simhopp Lind Ellen Girl Age-gr. B
Poisens IF simhopp Gren Axel Boy Age-gr. B
Poisens IF simhopp Olsson Felix Boy Age-gr. B
Poisens IF simhopp Kylberg Cesar Boy Age-gr. C
Poisens IF simhopp Svantesson Isabelle Woman Open
Poisens IF simhopp Raftewold Oscar Boy Age-gr. A
Poisens IF simhopp Stoltz Jacob Boy Age-gr. A
Poisens IF simhopp Roop-Iliste Richard Boy Age-gr. B
Poisens IF simhopp Lundin Amanda Girl Age-gr. C
Poland Puterla Aleksandra Girl Age-gr. B
Poland Ciskal Justyna Girl Age-gr. B
Poland Frankiewicz Agnieszka Girl Age-gr. B
Poland Jachim Filip Boy Age-gr. B
Poland Lukaszewicz Robert Boy Age-gr. A
Poland Szewczyk Urszula Girl Age-gr. A
Romania RONTU ALIN-IOAN Boy Age-gr. A
Romania ZARNESCU CATALIN-TEODOR Boy Age-gr. B
Romania DRAGOMIR AURELIAN Boy Age-gr. A
Romania ANDREI MIHAI-ANDREI Boy Age-gr. A
Romania MUSCALU NICOLETA-ANGELICA Girl Age-gr. B
Romania BUIA DARIA-MARIA Girl Age-gr. B
Spain ABADIA ADRIAN G. Boy Age-gr. B
Spain CAMACHO CARLOS Boy Age-gr. A
Spain PEREZ HECTOR Boy Age-gr. A
Spain PEREZ VICTOR Boy Age-gr. A
Spain WADE MATTHEW T. Boy Age-gr. A
Stavanger Stupe Club Nåden Dyrstad Martina Man Open
Stupklubben Spinn Elmrani Safiya Girl Age-gr. B
Stupklubben Spinn Atkins Tobias Robin Boy Age-gr. B
Stupklubben Spinn Evensen Ulrik Hvarnes Boy Age-gr. A
Stupklubben Spinn Kristiansen Henry Man Open
Stupklubben Spinn Vestvik Amanda Girl Age-gr. A
Stupklubben Spinn Lønmo Lar Erich Teien Boy Age-gr. B
Swiss Diving Borne Thibaut Man Open
Swiss Diving Rieckhoff Simon Boy Age-gr. A
Swiss Diving Humbert Nicolas Boy Age-gr. A
Swiss Diving Fasano Skay Girl Age-gr. B
Swiss Diving (Fribourg) Robertini Aglaé Girl Age-gr. B
Swiss Diving (Fribourg) Boschung Mathilde Girl Age-gr. B
Swiss Diving (Fribourg) Bucher Thibaud Boy Age-gr. B
Swiss Diving (Fribourg) Ray Paul Boy Age-gr. C
Swiss Diving (Geneva) Suckow Jonathan Boy Age-gr. A
Swiss Diving (Geneva) Heimberg Michelle Girl Age-gr. A
Swiss Diving (Geneva) Schafer Pierrick Boy Age-gr. B
Swiss Diving (Geneva) Magnani Leena Girl Age-gr. B
Swiss Diving (Geneva) Campanelli Eugénio Boy Age-gr. C
Switzerland - SDRD Barth Vvian Woman Open
Switzerland - SDRD Brun Aron Boy Age-gr. B
Switzerland - SDRD Gez Derin Boy Age-gr. A
Switzerland - SDRD Guttmann Tobias Boy Age-gr. B
Switzerland - SDRD Jossi Jossi Girl Age-gr. A
Switzerland - SDRD Wihler Luke Boy Age-gr. B
Switzerland - SDRD Zaspel Adrian Boy Age-gr. B
The Netherlands Lanen Renske Girl Age-gr. B
The Netherlands Vork Dylan Boy Age-gr. A
The Netherlands Lanen Noor Girl Age-gr. A
The Netherlands Meulebeek Tycho Boy Age-gr. B
The Netherlands Meulendijks Bram Boy Age-gr. B
The Netherlands Praasterink Guurtje Girl Age-gr. B
Tiirat Diving Club Vuohtoniemi Julianna Girl Age-gr. C
Tiirat Diving Club Hämäläinen Saana Girl Age-gr. C
Tiirat Diving Club Repo Eerika Girl Age-gr. C
Vantaa Diving Käck Odessa Girl Age-gr. C
Västerås SS Johansson Emma Girl Age-gr. B


190 participants from 16nations! 28 Teams!

There will be FINA and LEN judges evaluation!


This is the 1
6th Bergen Open!

   
 

Sponsor